INICIO > RIVALES

127 Rivales Españoles


ALAVA

EquipoLocalidad
ARABERRI B.C.VITORIA
FUNDACIÓN 5+11VITORIA
SASKI BASKONIAVITORIA

ALBACETE

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. ALBACETEALBACETE
C.B. ALMANSAALMANSA
C.B. VILLARROBLEDOVILLARROBLEDO
C.D. BALONCESTO C.P. LA RODALA RODA
C.D.E. ALBACETE BASKETALBACETE

ALICANTE

EquipoLocalidad
A.D. SAN VICENTESAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
C.B. GUARDAMARGUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
C.B. IFACH CALPECALPE
C.B. JORGE JUANNOVELDA
C.B. LA VILAVILLAJOYOSA
C.B. TERRA L'ALFAS DEL PIL'ALFAS DEL PI
DENIA B.C.DENIA

ALMERIA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. ALMERIAALMERIA

ASTURIAS

EquipoLocalidad
GIJON BALONCESTOGIJON
OVIEDO C.B.OVIEDO

AVILA

EquipoLocalidad
C.D. OBILA C.B.AVILA

BADAJOZ

EquipoLocalidad
CIRCULO BADAJOZBADAJOZ

BARCELONA

EquipoLocalidad
B.C. MARTORELLMARTORELL
BASQUET MANRESAMANRESA
C. JOVENTUT BADALONABADALONA
C.B. CORNELLACORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT
C.B. HOSPITALETHOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT
C.B. MOLLETMOLLET DE MAR
C.B. MONTCADAMONTCADA I REIXAC
C.B. SANT JOSEP BADALONABADALONA
C.B. VICVIC
F.C. BARCELONABARCELONA
F.C. BARCELONA BBARCELONA
U.D.R. PINEDA DE MARPINEDA DE MAR

BURGOS

EquipoLocalidad
C.D.B. ATAPUERCABURGOS

CACERES

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. AMBROZPLASENCIA
CACERES C.B.CACERES
CACERES CIUDAD DEL BALONCESTOCACERES

CADIZ

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. CIUDAD DE ALGECIRASALGECIRAS
C.B. VILLA DE LOS BARRIOSLOS BARRIOS

CANTABRIA

EquipoLocalidad
C.D. ESTELASANTANDER
S.A.B. CANTABRIATORRELAVEGA

CASTELLON

EquipoLocalidad
AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLÓCASTELLON
L'ALCORA B.C.L'ALCORA

CIUDAD REAL

EquipoLocalidad
C.D. BÁSICO ALCÁZAR BASKETALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN

CORDOBA

EquipoLocalidad
JUVENTUD DE CORDOBACORDOBA

GERONA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. GIRONAGERONA
C.B. GIRONA 2014GERONA

GRAN CANARIA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. CALETA DE FUSTECALETA DE FUSTE
C.B. GRAN CANARIA - CLARETLAS PALMAS
C.B. ROBARILAS PALMAS

GRANADA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. GRANADAGRANADA
C.B. SANTA ADELA – MOTRILMOTRIL
FUNDACION C.B. GRANADAGRANADA

GUADALAJARA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. GUADALAJARAGUADALAJARA
C.D. BASKET AZUQUECAAZUQUECA DE HENARES
C.E.B.A. GUADALAJARAGUADALAJARA

GUIPUZCOA

EquipoLocalidad
C. ASKATUAK DE BALONCESTOSAN SEBASTIAN
GIPUZKOA B.C.SAN SEBASTIAN
IRAURGI SASKI BALOIAAZPEITIA

HUELVA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. CIUDAD DE HUELVAHUELVA
C.B. HUELVA 76HUELVA

HUESCA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. MONZONMONZON
C.D. PEÑAS RECREATIVAS HUESCAHUESCA

ISLAS BALEARES

EquipoLocalidad
BASQUET INCAINCA
C.B. ALCUDIAALCUDIA
C.B. IMPRENTA BAHIAS'ARENAL
C.B. MALLORQUIINCA
C.B. MENORCAMAHON
C.B. PLA DE NA TESAMARRATXI
MENORCA BASQUETMENORCA

LA CORUÑA

EquipoLocalidad
C.A.B. CORUÑALA CORUÑA
C.B. CORUÑALA CORUÑA
C.B. GALICIAFERROL
C.I. ROSALIA DE CASTROSANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
OBRADOIRO C.A.B.SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA

LA RIOJA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. CLAVIJOLOGROÑO

LEON

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. AGUSTINOS ERASLEON
C.B. LEONLEON

LERIDA

EquipoLocalidad
C.E. LLEIDA BASQUETBOLLERIDA
FORÇA LLEIDA C.E.LERIDA

LUGO

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. BREOGANLUGO

MADRID

EquipoLocalidad
BALONCESTO FUENLABRADAFUENLABRADA
BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA BFUENLABRADA
C. ESTUDIANTESMADRID
LAS ROZAS C.B.LAS ROZAS
REAL CANOE N.C.MADRID
REAL MADRID C.F.MADRID
UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSEMADRID

MALAGA

EquipoLocalidad
BALONCESTO MALAGAMALAGA
BALONCESTO MALAGA BMALAGA
C.B. AXARQUIAVELEZ-MALAGA
C.B. MARBELLAMARBELLA

MELILLA

EquipoLocalidad
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTOMELILLA

MURCIA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. ARCHENAARCHENA
C.B. MURCIAMURCIA
C.B. MYRTIA MURCIACHURRA

NAVARRA

EquipoLocalidad
BASKET NAVARRA CLUBPAMPLONA

ORENSE

EquipoLocalidad
C. ORENSE BALONCESTOORENSE

PALENCIA

EquipoLocalidad
C.D. MARISTAS PALENCIAPALENCIA

PONTEVEDRA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. PEIXEFRESCOMARIN
XUVENTUDE B. CAMBADOSCAMBADOS

SEVILLA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. MORONMORON
C.D.B. SEVILLASEVILLA
C.D.B. SEVILLA BSEVILLA

TARRAGONA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. TARRAGONATARRAGONA
C.B. VALLSVALLS

TENERIFE

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. 1939 CANARIASLA LAGUNA
TENERIFE BALONCESTOTENERIFE
U.B. LA PALMASANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA

TOLEDO

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. ILLESCASILLESCAS

VALENCIA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. EL PILARVALENCIA
C.B. ESCOLAPIASVALENCIA
C.B. LLIRIALLIRIA
C.B. MARCELINA BENIFAIOBENIFAIO
C.B. SUECASUECA
C.D. MARISTASVALENCIA
C.P. MARTINEZ VALLSONTINYENT
GANDIA B.A.GANDIA
UNITS PEL BASQUETGANDIA
VALENCIA B.C.VALENCIA

VALLADOLID

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. CIUDAD DE VALLADOLIDVALLADOLID
C.B. VALLADOLIDVALLADOLID

VIZCAYA

EquipoLocalidad
BILBAO PATRONATOBILBAO
C.D.B. BILBAO BERRIBILBAO
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEAAMOREBIETA-ECHANO

ZAMORA

EquipoLocalidad
C.B. ZAMORAZAMORA

ZARAGOZA

EquipoLocalidad
BASKET ZARAGOZA 2002ZARAGOZA
ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVARZARAGOZA

11 Rivales Extranjeros


ANDORRA

EquipoLocalidad
B.C. ANDORRAANDORRA

BELGICA

EquipoLocalidad
SPIROU BASKET CLUBCHARLEROI

FRANCIA

EquipoLocalidad
B.C.M. GRAVELINES-DUNKERKEGRAVELINES

ITALIA

EquipoLocalidad
PALLACANESTRO VARESEVARESE

LETONIA

EquipoLocalidad
B.K. VENTSPILSVENTSPILS

PORTUGAL

EquipoLocalidad
C.A. QUELUZQUELUZ

RUSIA

EquipoLocalidad
B.C. UNICS KAZANKAZAN

SERBIA

EquipoLocalidad
K.K. CRVENA ZVEZDABELGRADO
K.K. FMP ZELEZNIKBELGRADO
K.K. VRSACVRSAC

TURQUIA

EquipoLocalidad
BESIKTAS J.K. ISTANBULESTAMBUL