INICIO > TEMPORADAS > 2009-10 > MVP DEL MES

NombreMesGameScoreParMinPunRTAsiRecTF%TC%T3%T2%TL
Mario AUSTINOct 20097.95420.5011.004.250.750.250.0056.2530.0068.1871.43
Mario AUSTINNov 20098.42519.2011.603.401.401.200.2057.8946.1564.0066.67
Mario STOJICDec 200911.40527.8013.604.802.400.600.0054.3540.0061.2992.31
Martynas ANDRIUSKEVICIUSJan 20106.90518.4010.005.400.800.600.6062.0760.0062.5068.75
Pape SOWFeb 20109.13320.0012.003.000.000.670.6770.590.0070.5992.31
Mario STOJICMar 201010.38425.5011.503.753.251.750.0045.1642.8647.06100.00
Txemi URTASUNApr 201011.10426.5014.752.002.752.000.0048.7844.4452.1784.62
Pape SOWMay 201011.67322.0017.008.330.330.670.6755.8840.0058.62100.00